Cycle Materenel - Liste des élèves de la petite section (PS)
jeu., 20 sept. 2018
MLLE RANA BOU FARHAT (Français)                      PS A                           2018-2019
MME ISABELLE B.DAOU (Arabe)  
MME ALINE ABDO ( Activités)
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018   de 8h00 → 10h00 
         
         
1 ANGY JEAN TOHMÉ  
2 ANTHONY CHARBEL HAYKAL  
3 ANTHONY ESKANDAR RIZK  
4 CALINE JOSEPH KAMAL  
5 CATHERINA JEAN KASSOUF  
6 CHADI HABIB HABIB  
7 CHARBEL HABIB HABIB  
8 CHANEL CHUCRI MAALOUF  
9 CHARBEL JEAN NEAIMEH  
10 CHARBEL MILED ASSAF  
11 CHRISTA KHALIL EID   
12 CHRISTOPHER  ROLAND MOUMAJI  
13 CLARITA  PHILIP BOUSTANY  
14 EDINA EDGARD BITAR  
15 ELAYA CHARBEL ABDALLAH  
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018    de 10h30 → 12h30 
         
16 ELLA - RITA ASSAAD YOUNES  
17 IVAN JOHNY AKIKI  
18 JOEY ELIAS WEHBÉ  
19 JOHN ELIE FARES  
20 JONATHAN ALFRED ATTIEH  
21 JULIA JULIANO IBRAHIM  
22 LARITTA ELIE NASR   
23 MARIA FARES MRAD  
24 MARIELLE ELIAS ABOU NASR  
25 NAY NADER FARAJ  
26 PETER WASSIM BOU SAMRA  
27 REBECCA MILED ASSAF  
28 RENELLE ROGER BOU FARHAT  
29 SERENA RABIH AL SAYAH  
         
         
MLLE RACHA BOU KHALIFÉ (Français)                      PS B               2018-2019
MME ISABELLE B.DAOU (Arabe)  
MME JOUMANA KAMALO ( Activités)
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018   de 8h00 → 10h00 
         
1 ANTHONY PIERRE ANDARY  
2 AYDEN JAMIL SAKR  
3 CELINE MAROUN BOU FARHAT  
4 CHARBEL AZAR ABOU JAOUDÉ  
5 CHARBEL KAYSSAR KHOURY HANNA  
6 CHARBEL CHARBEL DARGHAM  
7 CHLOÉ NAHI NAOUS  
8 CHRISTELLE SIMON TOUMA  
9 CHRISTINA MILED WAKIM  
10 CHRISTA-MARIA HICHAM SALIBA  
11 CHRISTY PIERRO EL ASMAR  
12 JANE ROMEO KHATOUNIAN  
13 JOEY ROBERT TLEIJI  
14 JOHN JOHNNY JARJOURA   
15 LUCAS HANI DAGHER  
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018    de 10h30 → 12h30 
         
16 MARIA ANDRÉ HAJAL  
17 MARIA CHARBEL SEMAAN  
18 MARY KATY CHARBEL IBRAHIM  
19 MIA GEORGES HANNA  
20 MATHEO MALEK AZAR  
21 PETER SAMER MADI  
22 RITA  CHARBEL EID   
23 ROY CHARBEL YOUSSEF  
24 RYAN ROY BOU KHEIR  
25 SIMON JOSEPH KASSIS  
26 YASMINA BILAL EL MAWLA  
27 YASMINA JEAN MAJED  
28 TYANA RIVAN MANSOUR  
         
         
MME SAMAR FADEL  (Français)                      PS C                                        2018-2019
MLLE RAMONA A.JAOUDE (Arabe)  
MME ALINE ABDO ( Activités)
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018   de 8h00 → 10h00 
         
1 ANDREW ELIAS RIZK  
2 ANNA HOVIG BOYRAZIAN  
3 ANTHONY IBRAHIM EL FADL  
4 CHARBEL ELIE AZZI  
5 CHLOÉ GEORGES ZEINOUN  
6 CAREL JOE DACCACHE  
7 CHRISTINE CHARBEL KASSIS  
8 CHRISTINA ELIE ABOU CHACRA  
9 CYRIL ZIAD ATTIEH  
10 ELIO ZIAD KEYROUZ  
11 GIA MARIA HOUSSAM BACHOUR  
12 GIOVANI JOSEPH CHAHINE  
13 JAD CHAFIC EL KHOURY  
14 JASON EDY SAADÉ  
15 JOY DIB SROUJI  
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018    de 10h30 → 12h30 
         
         
16 KEVIN CHARBEL CHOUFANI  
17 LEATICIA LUIGI BACOSLI  
18 MABELLE TANIOS LEBBOS  
19 MARIA ROY SAAD  
20 MAROUN HABIB HAJAL  
21 MATHEAS BASSEL ANDRAOS  
22 NAYA GHASSAN MOUAWAD  
23 RAPHAEL WISSAM BOU NADER  
24 RYAN GEORGES BACHAALANY  
25 ROWEN CHARBEL SAOUD  
26 SHINE  SIMON HADDAD  
27 TALIA NAJI MSAWER  
28 THEO ELIE SAHIH  
         
         
MME  NADA  AZAR  (Français)                      PS D                              2018-2019
MLLE RAMONA A.JAOUDE (Arabe)  
MME ALINE ABDO ( Activités)
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018   de 8h00 → 10h00 
         
         
1 ANTHONY ELIE MSALLEM  
2 ALEX JOHNY FADEL  
3 CELYA NASSIM GEAGEA  
4 CHLOÉ NABIL AKL  
5 CHRISTY JOSEPH KESSERWANI  
6 DAVID CHARBEL AZZI  
7 ELIAS RABIH MANSOUR  
8 ELIAS HABIB TAWK  
9 EYAN ELIE HARFOUCHE  
10 JEAN  PAUL ZIAD KDEISSY  
11 JOSÉE PAUL ABOU JAOUDÉ  
12 JOSEPH ELIE ELIA  
13 JOSEPH JIMMY HAGE  
14 JOY JOSEPH ISSA  
15 MARIA MARWAN KHNEISSER  
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018    de 10h30 → 12h30 
         
         
16 MARIO CHARBEL BADAWI  
17 MARITA ELIE HAYKAL  
18 MARLY ELIE JABBOUR  
19 MAROUN PHILIP ANDRAOS  
20 MIA HANNA JAHJAH  
21 NAY MICHEL HOURANY  
22 PATRICK PAUL ABOU JAOUDÉ  
23 RALPH MICHEL MAKHOUL  
24 RYAN CHARBEL AIGAJIAN  
25 RITA  JEAN MEGUERDICHIAN  
26 SERENA PIERRE NACOUZI  
27 SOPHIA-ROSE CHRISTIAN HAJJ  
28 STEPHANIE RAMI IBRAHIM  
29 TALIA HRATCH KUTUKJIAN  
         
         
MME  LARA CHALHOUB  (Français)                      PS E                     2018-2019
MLLE RAMONA A.JAOUDE (Arabe)  
MME  CHRISTIANE CHEHWAN ( Activités)
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018   de 8h00 → 10h00 
         
         
1 ANDREW ELIE BATTY  
2 ANGELO CHARBEL DOUMIT  
3 BRYAN ANTOINE ELIAS  
4 CHRISTINA MILED ABBOUD  
5 CHARBEL CHARBEL ZAKHIA  
6 CLARA FADI NASSIF  
7 CHLOÉ AKRAM HADCHITI  
8 ELIE SALIM BACHAALANY  
9 GEORGES ASSAAD SLEIMAN  
10 GIOVANNI JAMIL GINJI  
11 HANNA SARKIS BACHA  
12 ILAYA ANTOINE ANAISSY  
13 JACEY NASR SALIBA  
14 JASON JOSEPH ABOU JREICH  
15 KEVIN NIZAR TANIOS  
         
         
 Mercredi 26  septembre  2018    de 10h30 → 12h30 
         
16 MABELLE GABY AOUN  
17 MARGUERITA BACHIR CHEHWAN  
18 MARIA ANDRÉ KDEISSY  
19 MARIE-JOE  YOUSSEF KHOURY HANNA  
20 MICHEL GEORGES KHAWAND  
21 MICKAEL GEORGES MAALOULI  
22 NICOLE JOSEPH ISKANDAR  
23 OLIVER MARIO MATTA  
24 OWEN RONY TARABAY  
25 REBECCA PAUL MAROUN  
26 RHEA YOUSSEF DEBS  
27 RITA  RODNI KORDAHI  
28 SOPHIE ANTOUN EL HACHEM  
29 VANESSA CHARBEL JAWHAR  

 




Commentaires
Nom
Titre
Commentaire

  +961 4 710611          

  website@valperejacques.edu.lb          

  Jall Eddib,  Bekennaya, Liban          

English عربي